Uchuu Kyoudai

4.93

Author(s): Koyama Chuuya

Artist(s): Koyama Chuuya

Status: Ongoing

Rank: 932th

Start Reading

Alternative Name:宇宙兄弟; Space Brothers; Uchū Kyōdai; Uchu Kyodai

Genre(s): Drama Psychological Slice Of LifeComedy

Demographic:Seinen

Summary:
One night in 2006, when they were young, the two brothers Mutta (born 1993) and Hibito (born 1996) saw what appeared to be a UFO heading for the moon.... MORE

Share