Shokugeki no Soma

4.75

Author(s): Tsukuda Yuuto

Artist(s): Saeki Shun

Status: Ongoing

Rank: 2nd

Start Reading

Alternative Name:В поисках божественного рецепта; ยอดนักปรุงโซมะ; 食戟のソーマ; 食戟之灵; 식극의 소마; Food Wars!; Kulinarne pojedynki (Polish); Shokugeki no Souma; Soma's Cafeteria Drama

Genre(s): Cooking Drama Ecchi Romance School LifeComedy

Demographic:Shounen

Summary:
From Dan of Population GO: Yukihira Souma's dream is to become a full-time chef in his father's restaurant and surpass his father's culinary skill.... MORE

Advertisement

Share