Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen

4.80

Author(s): Yamashita Bungo

Artist(s): Yamashita Bungo

Status: Ongoing

Rank: 256th

Start Reading

Alternative Name:群れなせ!シートン学園

Genre(s): Ecchi Romance School LifeAction

Demographic:Shounen

Summary:
Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hat... MORE

Advertisement

Share