Kasouba no Nai Machi ni Kane ga Naru Toki

4.33

Author(s): Aomi Kei

Artist(s): Wanatsu Kou

Status: Ongoing

Rank: 1736th

Start Reading

Alternative Name:当无火葬场的小镇里钟声鸣响时; 火葬場のない町に鐘が鳴る時

Genre(s): Horror Mystery SupernaturalDrama

Demographic:Seinen

Summary:
Mitozu - a small town lost in the mountains, population 6000. Every evening at 6 heavy bell tolls start resounding down the streets. Everybody knows t... MORE

Share