Eden: It's an Endless World!

4.72

Author(s): Endo Hiroki

Artist(s): Endo Hiroki

Status: Completed

Rank: 4000th

Start Reading

Alternative Name:エデン イッツアンエンドレスワールド; Eden (ENDO Hiroki); Eden - It's an Endless World!

Genre(s): Drama Mature Sci-fi Seinen TragedyAction

Demographic:Seinen

Summary:
In the panic surrounding a worldwide pandemic which kills 15 percent of the population and cripples many more, a secret organization, the Propater, to... MORE

Share