Duction Man

4.60

Author(s): Inokuma Shinobu

Artist(s): Inokuma Shinobu

Status: Ongoing

Rank: 10329th

Start Reading

Alternative Name:ダクションマン; 超偶经纪人; Dakushonman; Dulion Man; In the World of Entertainment Duction Man

Genre(s): SeinenRomance

Demographic:Seinen

Summary:
From Dan of Population GO: "Ogi Juugo has forsaken the entertainment industry ever since it caused the death of his family. However, fate had di... MORE

Share